Матчі

Турнірна таблиця
Чемпіонат України, Друга ліга. Група “А” 2018/2019 рр.
МКомандаIПНПРМО
1“Минай”27154841-2649
2“Черкащина-Академія”27146743-2348
3“Полісся”27136823-2145
4“Нива” В27119729-2342
5“Верес”271251024-2541
6“Нива” Т271061128-2936
7“Калуш”271061130-3336
8“Чайка”27871228-2831
9“Поділля”27671420-3425
10“Буковина”27561619-4321

 

1 ТУР
22.07“Верес”0:1“Поділля”
22.07“Полісся”0:0“Черкащина-Академія”
22.07“Нива” В1:1“Нива” Т
22.07“Буковина”0:3“Чайка”
22.07“Калуш”1:0“Минай”
2 ТУР
28.07“Верес”0:1“Полісся”
28.07“Черкащина-Академія”1:0“Нива” В
28.07“Нива”0:2“Буковина”
28.07“Чайка”0:0“Калуш”
28.07“Поділля”0:2“Минай”
3 ТУР
5.08“Нива” В0:0“Верес”
4.08“Полісся”0:0“Поділля”
5.08“Буковина”0:1“Черкащина-Академія”
5.08“Калуш”1:0“Нива”
4.08“Минай”2:1“Чайка”
4 ТУР
11.08“Верес”1:3“Буковина”
12.08“Полісся”0:2“Нива” В
11.08“Черкащина-Академія”3:2“Калуш”
12.08“Нива”3:2“Минай”
11.08“Поділля”0:0“Чайка”
5 ТУР
18.08“Калуш”1:0“Верес”
18.08“Буковина”2:2“Полісся”
18.08“Нива” В2:2“Поділля”
18.08“Минай”3:1“Черкащина-Академія”
18.08“Чайка”0:0“Нива”
6 ТУР
26.08“Верес”2:1“Минай”
26.08“Полісся”1:1“Калуш”
26.08“Нива” В2:1“Буковина”
27.08“Черкащина-Академія”1:1“Чайка”
25.08“Поділля”0:1“Нива”
7 ТУР
1.09“Чайка”0:1“Верес”
1.09“Минай”1:1“Полісся”
2.09“Калуш”1:1“Нива” В
2.09“Буковина”3:2“Поділля”
1.09“Нива”1:1“Черкащина-Академія”
8 ТУР
8.09“Верес”0:0“Нива”
8.09“Полісся”1:0“Чайка”
8.09“Нива” В0:0“Минай”
9.09“Буковина”0:3“Калуш”
8.09“Поділля”1:2“Черкащина-Академія”
9 ТУР
15.09“Черкащина-Академія”1:2“Верес”
16.09“Нива”0:1“Полісся”
15.09“Чайка”2:2“Нива” В
15.09“Минай”3:0“Буковина”
16.09“Калуш”0:0“Поділля”
10 ТУР
22.09“Минай”2:0“Калуш”
22.09“Чайка”1:1“Буковина”
23.09“Нива”0:1“Нива” В
22.09“Черкащина-Академія”0:1“Полісся”
22.09“Поділля”0:1“Верес”
11 ТУР
29.09“Полісся”0:1“Верес”
30.09“Нива” В0:0“Черкащина-Академія”
30.09“Буковина”0:2“Нива”
30.09“Калуш”1:0“Чайка”
30.09“Минай”1:0“Поділля”
12 ТУР
6.10“Верес”0:1“Нива” В
6.10“Поділля”2:0“Полісся”
6.10“Черкащина-Академія”2:0“Буковина”
7.10“Нива”1:2“Калуш”
6.10“Чайка”1:1“Минай”
13 ТУР
14.10“Буковина”0:1“Верес”
13.10“Нива” В0:0“Полісся”
14.10“Калуш”1:0“Черкащина-Академія”
13.10“Минай”3:0“Нива”
13.10“Чайка”0:1“Поділля”
14 ТУР
20.10“Верес”1:1“Калуш”
21.10“Полісся”1:0“Буковина”
20.10“Поділля”2:0“Нива” В
20.10“Черкащина-Академія”3:0“Минай”
21.10“Нива”2:0“Чайка”
15 ТУР
26.10“Минай”2:0“Верес”
26.10“Калуш”0:1“Полісся”
28.10“Буковина”0:4“Нива” В
27.10“Чайка”1:0“Черкащина-Академія”
28.10“Нива”1:0“Поділля”
16 ТУР
3.11“Верес”0:3 (тех.)“Чайка”
4.11“Полісся”1:0“Минай”
3.11“Нива” В1:0“Калуш”
3.11“Поділля”0:0“Буковина”
4.11“Черкащина-Академія”1:1“Нива”
17 ТУР
10.11“Нива”0:1“Верес”
10.11“Чайка”0:1“Полісся”
10.11“Минай”2:1“Нива” В
11.11“Калуш”2:0“Буковина”
11.11“Черкащина-Академія”3:1“Поділля”
18 ТУР
6.04“Верес”0:1“Черкащина-Академія”
6.04“Полісся”2:0“Нива”
6.04“Нива” В1:0“Чайка”
6.04“Буковина”0:0“Минай”
6.04“Поділля”2:1“Калуш”
19 ТУР
12.04“Полісся”0:1“Буковина”
13.04“Нива” В0:1“Нива”
13.04“Черкащина-Академія”3:0“Поділля”
13.04“Минай”1:2“Чайка”
13.04“Калуш”0:0“Верес”
20 ТУР
17.04“Нива”1:1“Черкащина-Академія”
18.04“Полісся”0:1“Минай”
18.04“Чайка”2:1“Нива” В
19.04“Поділля”0:1“Калуш”
19.04“Буковина”0:0“Верес”
21 ТУР
15.05“Минай”2:1“Буковина”
15.05“Нива” В1:2“Полісся”
15.05“Черкащина-Академія”4:1“Чайка”
15.05“Калуш”4:3“Нива”
15.05“Верес”2:3“Поділля”
22 ТУР
25.04“Полісся”0:4“Черкащина-Академія”
25.04“Минай”0:1“Нива” В
25.04“Нива”1:2“Верес”
25.04“Чайка”2:1“Калуш”
25.04“Буковина”-:-“Поділля”
23 ТУР
1.05“Нива” В1:0“Буковина”
1.05“Черкащина-Академія”3:2“Минай”
1.05“Калуш”1:2“Полісся”
1.05“Верес”1:0“Чайка”
1.05“Поділля”0:3“Нива”
24 ТУР
5.05“Полісся”1:2“Верес”
5.05“Минай”3:1“Калуш”
5.05“Нива” В1:0“Черкащина-Академія”
5.05“Чайка”2:0“Поділля”
5.05“Буковина”1:2“Нива”
25 ТУР
11.05“Черкащина-Академія”2:0-“Буковина”
11.05“Калуш”2:3“Нива” В
11.05“Верес”1:2“Минай”
11.05“Поділля”0:1“Полісся”
11.05“Нива”2:1“Чайка”
26 ТУР
19.05“Полісся”0:1“Нива”
19.05“Минай”3:1“Поділля”
19.05“Нива” В1:3“Верес”
19.05“Черкащина-Академія”3:1“Калуш”
19.05“Буковина”0:4“Чайка”
27 ТУР
25.05“Калуш”1:3“Буковина”
25.05“Верес”2:1“Черкащина-Академія”
25.05“Поділля”1:1“Нива” В
25.05“Нива”1:2“Минай”
25.05“Чайка”1:3“Полісся”